Большое количество, оптовая продажа, красные частицы вулканических камней, Упакованные растительные культуры, средний Многофункциональный ландшафт аквариума

Share on:


Price:2,40 $ - 3,00 $
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




Specification


item
value
Place of Origin
China
Hebei
Brand Name
Huabang
Model Number
HB-hss
Product Name
Volcanic Stone
Color
Red /Gray
Size
1-3cm
Use
gardening
Shape
cobblestone
Other name
Lava rock
Grade
Agriculture Grade
MOQ
1 Ton
Port
Tianjin
Payment
T/T


Packing & Delivery






Company Profile








Shijiazhuang Huabang Mineral Products Co., Ltd. is a building material enterprise integrating mining, production, processing and sales. The company is located in Shikan Industrial Zone, Ciyu Town, Lingshou County, Hebei Province. It is 50 kilometers away from Shijiazhuang, capital of Hebei Province, 260 kilometers away from Beijing. It has convenient transportation, communication and abundant mineral resources. Our company has separate workshops for processing, mineral processing, packaging and storage, and has modern workshops. Production and testing equipment. Our company makes full use of local geographical advantages and resource advantages, introduces modern advanced production technology, and employs experts in chemical mineral processing industry to carry out scientific management, establishes a first-class multi-level management system, strictly checks on product quality, absolutely guarantees delivery date and delivery-related services. We have established long-term cooperation with many domestic and foreign producers and trading units.
Huabang company has strong technical and economic strength: 38 employees with engineer, college degree or above. Beneficiation, processing, testing, sales, finance, warehousing and after-sales one-stop service, and through the ISO 9001:2000 international quality system certification. Our factory was founded in 1986, the company was founded in 2000, is the main production and operation of non-metallic mineral products professional units. It mainly produces coloured sand, rock chips, mica, vermiculite, quartz sand, fiber materials, fire retardant coatings and so on. Among them, coloured sand, rock chips, mica and vermiculite are exported to Japan, West Germany, Thailand, Korea and other countries.
Our company has always adhered to the production and marketing purpose of "quality first, customer first". We value the contract and keep reputation. We will participate in the international market competition with first-class product quality and excellent service. We warmly welcome domestic and foreign businessmen to negotiate trade with our company, cooperate sincerely and seek common development.


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Hebei Province, China, start from 2015,sell to Domestic Market(30.00%),North America(20.00%),Southeast Asia(20.00%),Eastern Asia(5.00%),Western Europe(5.00%),Northern Europe(5.00%),Southern Europe(5.00%),Oceania(3.00%),South America(2.00%),Africa(2.00%),South Asia(2.00%),Mid East(00.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Kaolin,Bentonite,Tourmaline,Talc,Volcano Stone

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
We are the manufacturer of the minerals materials, especial in mica, iron oxide and diatomite powder. our company has professional development group, we can accpet OEM/ODM. And our products selled not only in our country but also in asia southeast popular.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,CIP,FCA,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


0.0208 s.