Лидер продаж, внутренний волоконно-оптический кабель Ftth с узким буфером, кабели 2, 4, 6, 8 ядер, волоконно-оптический кабель Ftth, новые продукты

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




G.652
G.655
50/125μm
62.5/125μm
       Attenuation(+20℃)
@850nm


≤3.5dB/km
≤3.5dB/km
@1300nm


≤1.5dB/km
≤1.5dB/km
@1310nm
≤0.45dB/km
≤0.50dB/km


@1550nm
≤0.30dB/km
≤0.50dB/km


Bandwidth (Class A)
@850nm


≥500 MHz·km
≥20MHz·km
@1300nm


≥1000 MHz·km
≥600 MHz·km
Numerical Aperture


0.200±0.015NA
0.275±0.015NA
Cable Cut-off Wavelength
≤1260nm
≤1480nm


Cable Cut-off Wavelength
≤1260nm
≤1480nm






Company Profile




Factory Strength




Testing Equipment




Certifications




Exhibition




Packaging




FAQ


1. Are you the real factory?
Yes,we are the real factory with 22 years’ history.

2. What is your fiber brand?
Fiber brands including : MECABLE.

3. What is your main products?
FTTH Drop cables, Optical patch cords,ONU,PLC,Outdoor fiber optic cables,Indoor fiber optic cables,ADSS.

4. Product quality guarantee period?
25 years’ Guarantee for fiber optic cable.

5. Do you have certificate for raw material?
We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS raw material suppliers.

6. What is your delivery time?

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;
1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity?
MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM
There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there’s stock for normal kinds.

8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?
Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

9. Payment
For large orders: T/T, L/C,O/A.
For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

10. Shipping & Delivery
For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)
For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.




0.0163 s.