Direct Sale Carboxy Methyl Cellulose CMC for Personal Care with Low Price

Share on:


Price:$2.07 - $2.97
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




Specification


item
value
Classification
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.
Compound
Other Names
PVC stabilizer for plastic sandals
MF
Compound
EINECS No.
Compound
Purity
99%min
Place of Origin
GUA
Type
PVC stabilizers
Usage
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Paper Chemicals, Plastic Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name
SBY
Model NO.
SBY-CMC
Certification
SGS
Components
Film Forming Matter
PH
5-8
CAS No
9004-65-3
Application
Construction
Viscosity
200000cps
Ash
5max
Transport Package
25kg/Plastic Bag Inside with PE Bag
Function
Tile Adhesive


Packing & Delivery




Bales. 25 kilograms per bale and accepts customisation.


Company Profile




Hebei Shubanya Technology Co Ltd was established in 2010 in Hebei, China. It is a leading company in research and development and is a trader/wholesaler of second-hand clothing, second-hand shoes, second-hand bags and leather products. In addition, we have added cellulose to our business. The cellulose factory has a warehouse of over 10,000 square metres, 200 employees and an annual production capacity of 30,000 tonnes of cellulose ether, the main product, equipped with advanced packaging equipment, fast delivery times and quality assurance. All indicators have passed the test of the National Chemical Building Material Testing Centre. Hebei Shubanya Technology Co., Ltd. sincerely hopes that we can become your preferred partner.


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Hebei, China, start from 2015,sell to South America(10.00%),Eastern Europe(10.00%),Southeast Asia(10.00%). There are total about null people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3. what can you buy from us?
High quality chemical cellulose

4. Is it OK to print my logo on the bags?
Yes. we can accept this clause, please inform us formally and confirm the design firstly before production.

5. What about the lead time?
Sample needs 3-5 days, mass production time needs 3-5 working days for lot order quantity.




0.0076 s.