Газированная зола (натрий карбонат Na2CO3 99.2%) (1600806447527)

Share on:


Price:100,00 $
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




Specification


item
value
Classification
sodium carbonate
CAS No.
497-19-8
Other Names
SAL
MF
Na2CO3
Place of Origin
jiangsu
Grade Standard
Industrial Grade
Purity
99.2%
Appearance
White powder
Application
Flame retardant coatings grade
Brand Name
jinghao/ggg/sunkan


Packing & Delivery




To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient and efficient packaging services will be provided.


Company Profile




Sunkan Chemicals is a professional business in chemical raw materials and fertilizer import and export for many years. We have the overseas marketing experience and an efficient sales team. Our products are spreading over many countries and regions in the world,we have a long-term cooperative relationship with overseas customers.since the company founded who has been keeping to the "integrity first, providing customers with high quality products and services" , actively develop business and achieved good economic benefits.
We are looking forward to cooperating with more customers and creating new models and values together.


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2016,sell to Eastern Asia(50.00%),South Asia(20.00%),North America(10.00%),South America(10.00%),Africa(5.00%),Southern Europe(5.00%). There are total about 5-10 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Ferrous sulphate,magnesium sulphate,sodium sulpahte,ammonium sulphate,paraffin wax

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Sunkan Chemicals is a professional business in chemical raw materials and fertilizer import and export for many years. We have the overseas marketing experience and an efficient sales team. Our products are spreading over many countries....

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,EXW;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,HKD,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


1600806447527
0.0102 s.