Высокое качество Китай производитель 99.8% мин 108 78 1 Меламиновый порошок 99.8% цена (1600870790150)

Share on:


Price:0,80 $ - 0,90 $
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Packaging and Delivery


Packing details:In 25kg bag or according to customer`s request.
Port: Qingdao


Products Description


item
value
CAS No.
108-78-1
Other Names
Melamine
MF
C3N6H6
Place of Origin
China
Grade Standard
Industrial Grade
Purity
99.8%min
Appearance
White Powder
Application
Industrial use
Moisture
0.03%
Ph Value
8.02
Ash Content
0.01
Haze(bolus alba)Degree
20
Colour (APHA)
10




Company Profile


Dongying Eastchem Co. , Ltd. was established in 2018. We are a production and processing enterprise mainly engaged in various chemical products, with three production bases. The main products are: petroleum ether, n-pentane, isopentane, isohexane, n-hexane, cyclopentane, foaming agent, heavy oil viscosity reducer, PG, DMC etc. Our company's business is based on oil field services, with excellent quality fist products and good service based, has formed shengli oil field, northwest Bureau of Xinjiang, radiation domestic oil fields, oil refining basemarketing and service network.
With the step of "going out" and the construction of overseas production base, the products have been exported to Europe, Saudi
Arabia, Kuwait, Malaysia and so on.






Packing and Shipping








FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Shandong, China, start from 2018,sell to Domestic Market(20.00%),Southeast Asia(15.00%),Northern
Europe(15.00%),North America(10.00%),South America(10.00%),Eastern Europe(10.00%),Africa(10.00%),South Asia(10.00%). There are
total about 5-10 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Cyclopentane,n-Pentane,Hexane,2-Methylpentane,ISOPENTANE

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Yitai new Materials Co. , Ltd. mainly serves oil fields with the acceleration of "going out" and the construction of overseas
production bases, its products have been exported to some countries and regions in Southeast Asia and West Asia.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD;
Accepted Payment Type: MoneyGram,Credit Card;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


Contact Us


Fiona Wang
WeChat/Phone: 18354609228
WhatsApp: +86 18354609228
Email: [email protected]
Website:www.haixinghuagong.com


1600870790150
0.0071 s.