4 cores FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJXH for Indoor/Outdoor Communication (1600909277583)

Share on:


Price:$0.03 - $0.04
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Specification


Fiber Type
Attenuation
Overfilled launch Bandwidth
Effective Modal Bandwidth
10GB/S Ethernet link length
Min Bending Radius
Conditions
1310/1550nm
850/1300nm
850/1300nm
850nm
850nm
Unit
dB/km
dB/km
MHZ.km
MHZ.km
m
mm
G652D
0.36/0.22
16
G657A1
0.36/0.22
10
G657A2
0.36/0.22
7.5
50/125
3.0/1.0
≥500/500
30
62.2/125
3.0/1.0
≥200/500
30
OM3
3.0/1.0
≥1500/500
≥2000
≥300
30
OM4
3.0/1.0
≥3500/500
≥4700
≥550
30
B1-OM3
3.0/1.0
≥1500/500
≥2000
≥300
7.5
B1-OM4
3.0/1.0
≥3500/500
≥4700
≥550
7.5
Initial Sag
/
%
1.2


Products Description




Company Profile








Shipping




FAQ


Q1: Who are we?
A1: We are based in Zhejiang, China, start from 2017,sell to Eastern Europe(40.00%),South America(40.00%),South
Asia(10.00%),Western Europe(10.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

Q2: How can we guarantee quality?
A2: Always a pre-production sample before mass production; Always final Inspection before shipment.

Q3: Can you send me some samples? And the cost?
A3: If you are satisfied with our samples and cooperate with us,we can give back the sample fee.

Q5.How can I pay for my order?
A5.We Accept Alibaba Trade Assurance, Paypal, T/T, West Union, Moneygram. Usually payment term is 30% by T/T in advance, the
balance by T/T against the fax copy of B/L.

Q6:Why choose us?
1. We have a professional exporting team with 10 years' rich experience.
2. High quality, good price.
3. We can supply all products in ONE-STOP solution(FIBER OPTICAL, CATV, NETWORK, FTTH, GPON, EPON).
4. 24 hours x 365 days professional after service in time.
5. OEM service is acceptable.


Contact Us Anytime




1600909277583
0.0121 s.