Ферро марганец (1600918614311)

Share on:


Price:800,00 $ - 1 300,00 $
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




Specification


item
value
Place of Origin
China
Hebei
Type
LUMP
Chemical Composition
Mn Fe C S Si
Moisture Lever
10%
Dimensions
10-100mm
Concentrate Or Not
Is Concentrate
Moisture (%)
10%max
Mn (Min)
18%
Model Number
001
Brand Name
XWX
Product name
Ferro Silicomanganese
Application
steelmaking industry/cast iron industry
COLOR
silvery white
Material
Natural Ore
Package
junbo bag or customized according to customer requirement
Shape
lump
Other name
ferro manganese/ferromanganese/Fe-Mn


Packing & Delivery




junbo bag or customized according to customer requirement






Company Profile




Hebei Xingwangxiang Tool Co., Ltd, was founded in 2017.our main products are diamond bits,Diamond saw blade and drill teeth of various uses, we also can make prodcucts as customer's demands. Our products are exported to many countries, such as the United States, Britain, Italy, Russia, South America and other countries. It gians the good reputation from our customers.


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Hebei, China, start from 2017,sell to Eastern Europe(30.00%),Mid East(25.00%),Africa(15.00%),Northern Europe(10.00%),Western Europe(10.00%),North America(10.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
graphite electrode,Graphite particles,graphite,Graphite rod

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
null

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,Express Delivery;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,Western Union;
Language Spoken:English


1600918614311
0.0094 s.