Продукты, содержащие минеральные соли, пищевой 7647 14 5 белый порошок (1600927294344)

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description









item
value
Classification
CHLORIDE
Type
salt
CAS No.
7647-14-5
Other Names
Industry Salt
MF
Nacl
EINECS No.
231-598-3
Place of Origin
China
Hubei
Grade Standard
Industrial Grade
Purity
99%
Appearance
White Powder
Application
being the basic industrial raw material, it is widely used in dye, textile, glass, detergent, paper OARS, etc.
Brand Name
yf
Model Number
yf-001
Grade
Industral Grade
Appearance:
White Powder
Color
white
CAS
7647-14-5
sample
Availiable
MOQ
27 Metric Ton
Shape
granule








Main Technical Parameters
Items Tested
Standard Value
Test Result
Test Standards
Size (0.15-0.85mm)
90% min.
96%




GB/T5462-2015






Sodium chloride (NaCl)
99.5% min.
99.61%
Moisture
0.15% max.
0.05%
Water insolubles
0.05% max.
NIL
Whiteness
80 min.
84.5
[Fe(CN)6]4-
10 ppm max.
less than 10ppm
SO42-
0.30% max.
0.06%
Ca2+& Mg2+
0.15% max.
Nearly Nil


.....................................................






Wuhan Y & F Industry and Trade Co., Ltd is a professional corporation engaged in manufacturing, product research and exporting of chemicals.
Located in Hubei Province, the largest salt and phosphate production base in China, we keep a good cooperation with many chemical leading manufacturers, and built a strong supplying chain of various chemical raw materials.
Our products cover Inorganic Chemicals, Fertilizer and Food Additives. The products above have been exported to many countries and regions in the world. We consider customers' satisfaction as our primary target, provide clients with quality products and service.
We sincerely wish to be your best partner in China, to create a long and prosperous future with your esteemed company.




FAQ
..............................................................
1. who are we?
We are based in Hubei, China, start from 2014,sell to Southeast Asia(50.00%),Eastern Asia(10.00%). There are total about 5-10 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
PDV salt,soda ash light&dense,iodine salt,baking soda,sodium sulphate anhydrous

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Quick quotation; Good-quality products; Timely shipment; Pre-shipment inspection; Best service in the whole process.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CIF;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,HKD;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T, L/C, D/P, D/A, Credit Card, Western Union, Cash;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


.........................THE END...........................








1600927294344
0.0114 s.