Практичная распродажа, не совсем белый порошок 2 бром 11, 11 диметил 11h бензо [b] флуорен CAS No.1198396 39 2 (1600946434270)

Share on:


Price:3,80 $ - 5,00 $
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description





Classification
Synthetic intermediate
Other Names
2-bromo-11,11-dimethyl-11H-benzo[b]fluorene
EINECS No
/
Brand Name
Mascot
Product name
2-bromo-11,11-dimethyl-11H-benzo[b]fluorene
Molecular formula
C19H15Br
Apperance
off-white powder
Purity
99%
Molecular Weight
323.23
cAs number
1198396-39-2


















Mascot I.E.Co.,Ltd. is founded in 2006, with registered capital at 10million RMB. It is an export-oriented enterprise, We have been dedicated to providing stable-quality Fine chemicals and high-efficient professional exporting service.
Mascot has an excellent R & D team with experience over 20 years as well as well-equipped R & D laboratory and cooperated OEM plants in Jiangsu、 Jiangxi、Shandong province etc. We are committed to stable- supplying & development Fine chemicals, which are widely applied in Pharmaceutical industry/Electronic Chemical/ Polyimide monomer etc.
Mascot has always adhered to the concept of symbiotic development with our Customers, committed to building mutual benefit and win-win relationship, and set up a stable bridge with Customers.
















1600946434270
0.0074 s.