LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC(OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Jumper (1601027572053)

Share on:


Price:$7.30 - $7.50
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




Specification


item
value
Durability
500 matings per TIA-568
Fiber Count
Duplex (2 fibers)
Cable Suitability
1.6mm/2.0mm jacketed
Ferrule Material
Zirconia
Dust Protection Method
Removable dust plugs that encapsulate the ferrules
Operating Temperature
-40℃ to 75 ℃
RoHS Compliance
2015/863 RoHS
RACH Compliance
Yes
Free of Halogen
Yes
Humidity Resistance
95%


Shipping




To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient and efficient packaging services will be provided.


About Us



Rayoptic Communication Co., Ltd (Rayoptic Comm) is a fiber optic cable and FTTH/FTTA fiber optic connector manufacturer which was
established in 2016. Over the past five years of operation and development, Rayoptic has become one of the few company which focus
on FTTH drop cable patch cord,FTTA connectors and the long length cable patch cord production in Shenzhen China. We have designed
four big running production lines and five cable production lines to meet delivery date of orders from our customers. We mainly do
OEM&ODM business for trading company, distributors and telecom operators which are from Southeast Asia, South America, Northern
America and Europe. Rayoptic devote to producing FTTX connectivity products. We sincerely hope to become your high-quality
supplier of the next FTTX project.


Our Certification






As an ISO9001:2015certified factory,we adhere to the production concept of safe production and quality assurance.






Company Profile






FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Guangdong, China, start from 2016,sell to Southeast Asia(50.00%),South America(30.00%),Eastern
Europe(10.00%),Eastern Asia(5.00%),Oceania(5.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
FTTH Drop Cable,FTTH Drop Cable Patchcrod,Waterproof Optitap SCAPC,Waterproof MINI SCAPC,Fiber optic Pigtail

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Rayoptic Communication Co., Ltd (Rayoptic Comm) is a fiber optic cable and FTTH/FTTA fiber optic connector manufacturer which was
established in 2016. FTTx Connectivity Waterproof Connector

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CIF,EXW;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,CAD,AUD,HKD,GBP,CNY,CHF;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,Credit Card;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


1601027572053
0.0054 s.