Mens Black 100% Genuine Leather Jacket, soft sheep Biker jacket (50038308581)

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description


Product Description

Leather Jacket is made from genuine sheep leather which is washed and deep waxed to create a classic fashion look.

 

Quality features:

  • 100% Sheep Skin and Polyester & Satin Lining.
  • YKK Zippers at Front and Pockets.
  • Colors: Black, Grey, Brown, Dark Brown or as per your choice.
  • Feel: Cool, Fashion & Casual.
  • Season: Suitable for Winter, Spring and Autumn.
  • Sizes: S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL , European Sizes & American Sizes.

Sizing Chart:

  • All sizes/measurements are in INCHES, please find below for the best fitting:
Size2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Your Actual Ches32-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
Jacket Chest4042444648505254
Bottom3436384042444648
Shoulder1919.52020.52121.52222.5
Back Length23.52424.52525.52626.527
Sleeve Length24.52525.52626.52727.528
Cuff99.259.59.751010.2510.510.75

 

Packaging & Shipping
  • 1 pc packed in poly bag and 10 pcs jackets in 1 cardboard carton.
  • Small Orders: Through DHL or other cheaper Courier Service.

  • Bulk orders: By air cargo / By Sea or as per customers demand.

 

Company Information
 At AMALFI International:

We manufacture premier quality custom design sports clothing and fashion garments. As a direct manufacturer our aim is to offer incredible high quality personalized sports clothing at very competitive prices with best delivery timings. We believe there is a big gap for quality custom design sports apparel at competitive prices.

Factory unit:
Our factory unit located at Abdullah coloney Hamza Ghous Sialkot which provides easy access to our valuable overseas customers. We are direct manufacturer with all the Hi-Tec manufacturing facilities under one roof which means our products consistently produced higher quality standards according to customers’ requirements. We always welcome you to visit our factory.


Product customization:
As a direct manufacturer, we offer a fully customization services to enable you to add shirts numbers, your sponsor logo/design, club logo badge to your new sports clothing accessories. We are equipped with latest technology which enables us to imprint or embroider your logos and design on any place of your garments according to your demand.

Customer care:
Being our customer, you can always be ahead of competition. We reach thousands of our satisfied customers globally to explore our business and discuss their demands. We feel pleasure to meet our customers worldwide and discus their demands. We always update our customers from their enquiry to delivery of goods. All our products comply with American and European standards of health and safety.

Samples Production Time:
3-4 working days for production and 3 working days for shipping transit time.

Main/bulk production time:
6-8 weeks but depends on quantity of the order, please contact us for further information.

 

FAQ

 

Q.1: What service will your company be able to provide?

A: As a manufacturer we produce all sportswear and leather products in our own factory. 


Q.2: Where is your factory located?

A: Our factory is located in Near Pul Aik Sialkot-51310 Pakistan. Based from hundred years and due to its highest quality of sports products. It is known as City Of Sports.

 

Q.3: How can we get an accurate price from your company as well as the production time for our order?

A: We request you to provide the basic information as given below:
>Your order quantity.
>Your size chart or we advise our available size chart for your confirmation. If you could let us know who is your consumer? Are they from America or Europe.
>Fabric details, such as fabric content, weight, texture, feature etc.
>Garment design photo, drawing with descriptions or virtual sample photo will be fine.
>Logo information, accessories list, special workmanships and other basic information if you have.

 

Q.4: How can we get our products if we place an order with your factory?

A: It is very convenient for us to ship the goods to your designated port/custom airport. Our goods are shipped by all kinds of express companies and air shipping companies within a short time and with lowest shipping rate. Our most used express companies are DHL, UPS, FEDEX & TNT. Our shipments are supported by door to door services for which our customers can receive the goods in their work place instead of collecting the goods from the port.

  

Q.5: What will be the payment terms? How should we pay if we place an order?

A: Our price is based on FOB, CNF & CIF and our payments terms are T/T, Advance, Western Union etc.

 


50038308581
0.0096 s.