02300742 IT1K01E9000H for HUAWEI E9000

Share on:


Price:RUB 15,594.50 - RUB 233,917.50
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description

Contact Us
Product Description

IT1K01E9000H OSCA-H 12U high-performance integrated chassis module

More Items:

02300742 IT1K01E9000H OSCA-H 12U high-performance integrated chassis module
03054675 IT1DSMMA0000 MM910 - Frame Management Module
05330492 BC0LICENSE02 FC Switching-Procro-ISL Trunking License
03021SLP IT1DXCUC CX110, 4 * 10GE + 12 * GE electrical interface (RJ45) exchange module
03054852 IT1DSESA02 15 * 2.5 "HDD storage expansion Romley EP compute node -CH222
03030QMF IT1DSRCD03 Romley, 4P, 48DIMM Compute the node -CH240


41020284 EX86SER32 X86 series-FCLGA2011-2900MHz-0.9V-64bit-135000mW-SandyBridge EP Xeon E5-2690-8Core-For Commercial Use Only
41020421 EX86XE109 X86 series-FCLGA2011-2600MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-IvyBridge EP Xeon E5-2650 v2-8Core-IT server-specific
41020347 EX86XE507 X86 series-FCLGA2011-2700MHz-0.9V-64bit-130000mW-SandyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4650,8Core- For commercial use only
41020471 ELVE54657L X86 series-FCLGA2011-2400MHz-0.9V-64bit-115000mW-IvyBridge EP 4S Xeon E5-4657L v2-12Core-IT product line-specific
41020327 EX86XE702 X86 series-FCLGA1567-2400MHz-1V-64bit-130000mW-Westmere Xeon E7-8870, 10 Core-For Commercial Use Only


06200162 N13DDR332 DDR3 RDIMM-32GB-240 PIN-1.5ns-1333000KHz-1.35V-ECC-4 Rank (DDP 1G * 4bit)
02310YHK BC2SSD800G01 800GB-SATA 6Gb / s-2.5 inch-NAND flash-1,200,000-2.5-inch handle
06210193 NS480SATA2 480 GB - SATA 6Gb / s - 2.5 inch - MLC NAND flash - Server usage only - 1,200,000
06010220 ESUPCAP1 LSI Flash Card-2GB; TFM, Supercap and 620mm Cable; USB2.0-English
03021SMF IT1DMGEA0100 MZ110-4 * GE port buckle card, PCIE 2.0 X4
06320053 N0K2GPU08 Video card -GPU card -GRID K2-8GB memory / PCIE 3.0 X16-10DE-11BF-2-225W / dualSlot / PassiveHeatsink (699-52055-0020-000: Airflow exhaust to bracket) - none
02310VEN SFP-RJ45 1000Base-T -SFP Module -RJ45 Electrical Interface - Auto Negotiation - Maximum Transmission 100m, -40 to 85degC
34060494 OMXD30001  -SFP + -850nm-10Gb / s - 7.3dBm - 1dBm - 9.9dBm - LC-MM-0.3km

E9000 chassis with 12U / 16 chip structure, power supply, heat, management, exchange and other redundant modular design, space layout is reasonable, high utilization, can be installed in the standard 19 inches, the depth of 1000mm and above cabinets.

Depending on the power module configured, the chassis can be configured as an AC AC chassis or DC DC chassis, respectively.

E9000 can support operators, enterprise high-end core applications, cloud computing infrastructure, high-performance database, memory computing, enterprise key applications and HPC applications such as the ideal choice.

0.0161 s.