02351JVP OceanStor SNS3664,32Gb FC Switch,64 Ports SNS3664-4832G-AC-R

Share on:


Price:RUB 7,678.80 - RUB 38,394.00
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description

Contact Us
Product Description

02351JVP SNS3664-4832G-AC-R OceanStor SNS3664,32Gb FC Switch,64 Ports(48 ports activated,with 48*32Gb Multimode SFPs,Port Side Exhaust Air Flow),Dual PS(AC),Enterprise Feature Bundle


More Items for your reference:

02357652 SN2Z04FCSP: OceanStor SNS2224 Fabric Switch -24 Port (12-Port Active with 12 * 8Gb Multimode SFP) - Single-Supply (AC)
02357653 SN2Z05FCSP: OceanStor SNS2224 Fabric Switch -24 port (12-port active, including 12 * 16Gb multimode SFP) - Dual power (AC)
02357654 SN2Z06FCSP: OceanStor SNS2224 Fabric Switch -24 Port (12-Port Active with 12 * 8Gb Multimode SFP) - Dual Power (AC)

02357662 SN2Z07FCSP: OceanStor SNS2224 Fabric Switch -24 port (24-port active with 24 * 8Gb multimode SFP) - Dual power (AC)
02357663 SN2Z08FCSP: OceanStor SNS2224 Fabric Switch -24 port (24-port active with 24 * 16Gb multimode SFP) - Dual power (AC)
06230631 SN2F02FCPU: Fiber Optic Switches - Port Expansion - 12 Port Activation (12 * 16Gb Multimode SFP) - For SNS2224
06230632 SN2F03FCPU: Fiber Optic Switches - Port Expansion - 12 Port Activation (12 * 8Gb Multimode SFP) - For SNS2224


21242938 SN2R02FCRK3 Mount Kit
06230875 BSFP-FCSW-32G-1P Fiber Switch,FC Multimode SFP,32Gbps
05331880 SNS2248-LIR FC Switch,License,Integrated Routing,for SNS2248
88134ULF 02351JVP-88134ULF-60 OceanStor SNS3664,32Gb FC Switch,64 Ports(48 ports activated,with 48*32Gb Multimode SFPs,Port Side Exhaust Air Flow),Dual PS(AC),Enterprise Feature Bundle-Hi-Care Onsite Premier 24x7x4H Engineer Onsite Service-60Month(s)

Huawei OceanStor SNS2624/SNS3664 Switches are the purpose-built network infrastructure for mission-critical storage.


Using Gen 6 Fiber Channel, Fabric Vision technology deliver unmatched 32 Gbit/s performance, increased scalability, and operational stability to ensure hyper-scale virtualization, larger cloud infrastructures, and growing flash-based storage environments.
0.0204 s.