SFP-10G-LR= New Original 10GBASE-LR SFP Transceiver Module

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description


SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR Transceiver Module

















































































Brand 
ModelSFP-10G-LR=
Wavelength1310nm
Form Factor:SFP+
Fiber CableSMF
Max Distance10 kilometers
Transfer Rate10 Gbps
FeatureThe 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652)
Port Interface: 1 x Mulitrate LC
Interface Details: 8GBase Fiber Channel SW
Data Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps
Wavelength: 850 nm
Distance: 150 meters (492 feet)
Temperature Range: Commercial 0°C to 70°C
Digital Diagnostics (DDM): Yes
Connection: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
Hot Swappable: Yes
Dimensions: 0.50" x 0.50" x 2.25"
Weight0.25kg




Our Services


1. Condition: All the items are 100 % Original.


.


2. The Fastest Delivery: We ensure you that we can fast ship the equipment upon your confirmation.


 


3The Best Service: certified sales engineers are here to offer presales suggestion and solve the problems of installation.


 


4The Highest Quality: All equipment is fully tested and authenticated byCCIE engineers and provided 1 year warranty. 


 


 





Company Profile


_03


_04


_05_06


 _20200803114442_.png 




0.0124 s.