Cheap mini excavators Garden household home farm new 0.8ton crawler hydraulic small digging for sale (62470960873)

Share on:


Price:$1,000.00 - $3,750.00
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description


Cheap small excavators Garden household home farm new 0.8ton crawler hydraulic mini digging for sale


124320  (8)


paste-pic-dp_uuid_40ru64_14_


2 (2)2 (3)10 new style (7)10 new style (3)


 


_01.jpg



Product Description


Mini hydraulic excavator is with compact design, and with low oil consumption, it is suitable to be used for small works, small projects, in garden, farmland, municipal works,vegetable greenhouse, digging trench It is with small engine, simple design, easy to maintain.


Main parameters














































































































Product modelAW-08AW-10AW-15AW-35
Bucket capacity(m³)0.020.0250.030.26
Climbing ability30°30°30°35°
Travel speed(km/h)21.552.7/4.6
Overall dimension(mm)2480*1150*7221877*896*19902550*940*13804420*2200*1600
Overall Weight(kg)780100012603600
Crawler length(mm)114096010902175
Crawler width(mm)150180180300
Rated power(kw)8.68.61234
Max.digging height(mm)2400236524904450
Max.dumping height(mm)1650165517503050
Max.digging depth(mm)1220165016002545
Max.digging radius(mm)2450256024003470
Max.upgrade height of bulldozer blade(Mm)125165285359
Max.digging depth of bulldozer blade(Mm)210170195268

If this model can not meet your work need, please contact me to get more details for the other models:
- AW-05, operating weight is 0.5 ton.           - AW-11, operating weight is 1.1 ton.
- AW-13, operating weight is 1.3 ton.           - AW-17, operating weight is 1.7 ton.
- AW-18, operating weight is 1.8 ton.           - AW-20, operating weight is 2.0 ton.
- AW-22, operating weight is 2.2 ton.           - AW-23, operating weight is 2.3 ton.
- AW-25, operating weight is 2.5 ton.           - AW-30, operating weight is 3.0 ton.
- AW-35, operating weight is 3.5 ton.           - AW-80, operating weight is 8.0 ton.
- AW-90, operating weight is 9.0 ton.


_03.jpg_05.jpg


mini excavator size1122_09.jpg_10.jpg_11.jpg


6. Suitable for a variety of different jobs, with different attachments with different functions.


_13.jpg_15.jpg





Packaging & Shipping


_19.jpg





Company Information


_21.jpg


Jining Aowei Machine Co., Ltd. is a modern enterprise which is specialized in producing all kinds of Mini excavators,Road rollers,Self Dumpers ,Skid steer loaders, wheel loaders, Tractors and Forklifts etc.  Our products are exported to clients in such countries and regions as United States, Southeast Asia, Australia, Europe, Russia, the Middle East, Africa. We also welcome OEM and ODM orders. Our company locates in Jining city, Shandong province, which is the "Home of Confucius and Mencius, the State of Etiquette”,and also Jining is one of four Chinese construction machinery bases famous of Shantui and Komatsu brand. Our company offers bulk export processing trade products, and other services to meet customer's needs.We hope to cooperate with you mutual success and we can be your trustworthy friend in the future!


_23.jpg




62470960873
0.0125 s.