Карбид кальция 50-80 мм, цена за тонну

Share on:


Price:950,00 $ - 1 100,00 $
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description











Specification


item
value
Classification
Other Inorganic Salts
CAS No.
75-20-7
Other Names
calcium carbide
MF
CaC2
EINECS No.
200-848-3
Place of Origin
China
Grade Standard
tech grade
Purity
99%
Appearance
Grey or dark grey gems
Application
Producing acetylene gas
Model Number
0-15,15-25,25-50,50-80,80-100mm
Item Name
Calcium carbide CaC2
H.S.CODE
28491000
EINECS NO.
200-848-3
Color
Grey, dark grey
Payment terms
T/T, L/C, PAYPAL, WESTERN UNION, MONEYGRAM
Lead time
3-10 working days after deposit or negotiate.














1. Who are we?
We are based in Inner Mongolia, China, start from null,sell to Domestic Market(80.00%),Eastern Asia(10.00%),Africa(5.00%),South Asia(3.00%),Western Europe(2.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

2. How can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.What can you buy from us?
Calcium Carbide

4. Why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Established in 2003, it has become a benchmark enterprise in calcium carbide industry in Inner Mongolia, with annual output value of 100 million tons and offline exports of 70 million DOLLARS

5. What services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: null;
Accepted Payment Currency:null;
Accepted Payment Type: null;
Language Spoken:null




0.0125 s.