Good performance Single mode 1x8 LC UPC APC steel tube type Mini fiber optic PLC Splitter

Share on:


Price:$3.50 - $4.13
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Products Description


Port
1X2
2X2
1X4
2X4
1X8
2X8
1X16
2X16
1X32
2X32
1X64
2X64
Card size
130x115x25
130x115x50
130x115x102
Module 
100x80x10
120x80x18
120x80x18
140x115x18
Operating Wavelength(nm)
1260nm~1650nm
INsertion LOSS(db)
< 4.1-4.5-7.4-7.8-10.5-11.0-13.7-14.5-16.8-17.5-20.5-22.0
Output air tube size 
0.9mm-2.0mm-3.0mm
Connector type 
SC/UPC/APC、FC/UPC/APC、LC/UPC/APC
RL returned LOSS (db)
PC:>45db UPC:>50db APC:>60db




Main Product






Production Process






Company Profile & Certifications


Anhui wanchuang Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Introduction to wanchuang:
Anhui wanchuang Communication Technology Co., Ltd., registered in 2018, is a high-tech optical fiber communication and industrial enterprise above designated size. The company brings together senior product R & D
personnel and experienced production and quality management personnel at home and abroad. We are committed to the R & D, production and sales of optical fiber passive components and other products. It has passed the high-tech enterprise certification in 2021 (Certificate No.: gr202134002849). The business mainly focuses on customers such as mobile communication, telecom, China Unicom, radio and television, optical fiber to home, computer room construction, and foreign communication operators.
The company's existing products have been highly praised by domestic communication operators and senior communication companies for their performance, quality and efficiency. And exported to Europe, America and Southeast Asia. It has established good cooperative relations with some international communication companies. With first-class products, first-class price, first-class service and the purpose of win-win with customers, the company sincerely cooperates with all sectors of society to seek common development and create brilliance.

Wanchuang product introduction:
The company's main products include: optical fiber jumper, optical fiber splitter, flange attenuator, adapter, taper splitter, wavelength division multiplexer, aawg, MPO / MTP, optical fiber pigtail, indoor and outdoor optical cables, integrated tray, chassis frame and other communication equipment and passive components.

Wanchuang quality concept:
Wanchuang communication strictly implements the ISO9001 quality management system, excellent production equipment and senior quality management personnel to ensure that each product produced has stable quality, excellent performance, exquisite appearance and after-sales guarantee service.

Wanchuang's business philosophy:
Serve customers, rely on customers and join hands with customers.

Wanchuang enterprise spirit:
Integrity first, customer first, quality first, efficiency first and service first.






Sample Room




Partner




Product packaging






FAQ


A) How could I get a sample?
Before we received the first order, please afford the sample cost and express fee. We will return the sample cost back to you within your first order.
B) Sample time?
Existing items: Within xxx days.
C) Whether you could make our brand on your products?
Yes. We can print your Logo on both the products and the packages if you can meet our MOQ.
D) Whether you could make your products by our color?
Yes, The color of products can be customized if you can meet our MOQ.
E) How to guarantee the quality of your products?
1) Strict detection during production.
2) Strict sampling inspection on products before shipment and intact product packaging ensured.



0.0243 s.