HOT SALE OXYGEN ABSORBER FOR FOOD

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




Specification


item
value
Classification
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.
9036-19-5
Other Names
OXYGEN SCAVENGER
MF
COMPOUND
EINECS No.
999-999-2
Purity
99.5%
Place of Origin
SHANDONG
Usage
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Electronics Chemicals, Leather Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name
XINWEI
Model Number
50-500CC
NON-TOXI
ECO-FRIENDLY




Packing & Delivery


IN SIDE VACUUM BAG,OUTSIDE CARTON


Company Profile






Linyi Xinwei Preservation Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2019, with an annual output of 1.5 million cartons of deoxidizer, Desiccant 1 million cartons,one of the professional manufacturers of deoxidizer in Shandong Province, China. The company brings together deoxidizer and desiccant industry elite and experts, with advanced technology and excellent production process and perfect detection means, strong focus on quality, pay attention to credibility, is a reliable production enterprise.


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Shandong, China, start from 2019,sell to Southeast Asia(30.00%),North America(30.00%),Western Europe(10.00%),Eastern Asia(10.00%),Eastern Europe(10.00%),Mid East(10.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
desiccant,deoxidizer,oxygen absorber

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
company brings together deoxidizer and desiccant industry elite and experts, with advanced technology and excellent production process and perfect detection means, strong focus on quality, pay attention to credibility, is a reliable production enterprise.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


Title goes here.
Semi-Automatic PET Bottle Blowing Machine Bottle Making Machine Bottle Moulding Machine
PET Bottle Making Machine is suitable for producing PET plastic containers and bottles in all shapes.


0.0086 s.