Various Specifications DC Air Conditioner Compressor Motor for Cars

Share on:


Price:$20.00
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Overviews


 


Various Specifications DC Air Conditioner Compressor Motor for Cars









































































































Press displacement(CC)15182027272727
Voltage(V)6024244872144320
Rated torque(MM)1.622.23.53.53.33.3
Rated speed(RPM)2100330030003000300040004000
Rated power(KW)0.40.80.81.21.21.51.5
Rated current(A)733332516.710.54.8
Motor efficiency(%)90919192929291
Core height(MM)35454560606045
Withstand voltage(V)2500250025002500250025002500
Insulation levelEEEEEEE

DESCRIPTION


1.Brushless DC, permanent magnet magnet drive, maintenance free, long life, volume small, high efficiency, low power consumption


2.Validated by national labs,utilities and customers


3.Proven in commercial environments


4.Qualify for higher rebates from utilities


5.Meet upcoming regulatory requirements


6.Comparable cost as ECMs


7.24/7 customer service


8.OEM and ODM are welcome, please send in your request/inquiry for offer


compressor_02.jpg1.jpg





production process


Fan-Motor_08.jpg


Fan-Motor_10.jpg 





company


Fan-Motor_09.jpg 





Packaging


Fan-Motor_11.jpg 





more products


Fan-Motor_07.jpg














0.0147 s.