NECERO Single Mode 9/125um OS1 High Quality Fiber Optical Cable Spool/optical Bare 50km 100km Have Stock

Share on:


Price:$0.05 - $0.10
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description


NECERO Single Mode 9/125um OS1 High Quality Fiber Optical Cable Spool/Optical bare 50Km  100Km  have stock


2.1.jpg


 



Product Description


 




1.png


 


2.png



NECERO Workshop


 




7.png


 


8.png



Company Information


 




9.png



Our project


 




10.png



Packaging & Shipping


 Packaging.png





NECERO Exhibition


 NECERO exhibition





FAQ


 


FAQ


1. Are you the real factory? 


Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years’ history.


 


2. What is your fiber brand?


NECERO


 


3. What is your main products?


Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;


 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.


 


4. Product quality guarantee period?


25 years’ Guarantee for fiber optic cable


 


5. Do you have certificate for raw material?


We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.


 


6. What is your delivery time? 


Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;


 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.


 


7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity? 


MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM


There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there’s stock for normal kinds.


 


8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?


Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.


 


9. Payment


For large orders: T/T, L/C


For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.


 


10. Shipping & Delivery


For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)


For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.


11.png




0.0111 s.