Поливиниловый спирт/Поливиниловые спиртовые губки/поливиниловый спирт bp 26

Сохранить в закладки:


Цена:5,00 $ - 10,00 $*
Стоимость в USD:Показать (текущая цена)

Количество:

  • В избранное

Описание и отзывы

Характеристики



Product Description




Specification


item
value
Classification
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.
9002-89-5
Other Names
Poly(vinyl alcohol)
MF
C2H4O
EINECS No.
209-183-3
Purity
99%
Place of Origin
China
Shandong
Type
Adsorbent
Activated Carbon
Usage
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Electronics Chemicals, Leather Auxiliary Agents, Paper Chemicals, Petroleum Additives, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents, Surfactants, Textile Auxiliary Agents, Water Treatment Chemicals
Brand Name
HJC
Model Number
HJC-596
Product name
Poly(vinyl alcohol)
Application
Building decoration industry
Appearance
White
Keywords
poly(vinyl alcohol-co-ethylene)
Color
Pure White
Function
Improve
Shape
Powdery
CAS
9002-89-5
Package
25kg/bag
MOQ
500 KG


Packing & Delivery




bag


Company Profile








Jinan huijinchuan Chemical co., ltd. is a private joint-stock fine chemical enterprises, with a sound management system. Long - term commitment to chemical products research and development, production and marketing. Our products include organic chemical raw materials, pharmaceutical intermediates, textile fuel additives, organic solvents, food additives and feed additives. The products are widely used in pharmaceutical, chemical, building materials, food, cosmetics, plastics, military and other industries.
The company has the right to import and export products, in addition to the best-selling domestic market, but also exported to Germany, the United States, Canada, South Korea, India, southeast Asia, the Middle East and other countries and regions. In order to better create a magnificent blueprint for the company, we have established cooperative relations with large multinational enterprises such as Dow, BASF, THSOH CORPORATION, BP, Exxon Mobil and aksu. Domestic: it has formed an alliance with qilu, yanhua, yangzi, jihua and jinzhou petrochemical to establish a complete import and export network, such as acting as agent for the shortage of amines, lipids, alcohols, and various organic and inorganic acids, bases and salts from abroad; From domestic demand for basic chemical raw materials and pharmaceutical intermediates, etc., in the chemical, chemical industry to create a good corporate image, won the business reputation


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Shandong, China, start from 2020,sell to North America(30.00%),South Asia(30.00%),Western Europe(20.00%),Africa(10.00%),Mid East(10.00%). There are total about 5-10 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Water Treatment Products/Feed And Food Additive Raw Materials/Daily Cosmetic Raw Materials Intermediates/Organic Solvents/Pigment And Dyestuff

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
First, the company's product advantages
1. Product technical advantages
The company has an independent professional experimental team, constantly experimenting with projects such as the quality of research and development products. The products adopt the

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: null;
Accepted Payment Currency:null;
Accepted Payment Type: null;
Language Spoken:null


0.0094 s.