Зеленый материал для печати 3,94 мм, аналоговая полимерная флексографическая печатная плата для толстой доски

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description


_01_02



Parameters-1


_03AOLIDE analog flexographic printing plate series





































































TypeAA700 -ⅠAA635 -ⅠAA550 -ⅠAA470 -Ⅰ
Plate thickness(mm)7.006.355.504.70
Durometer(Shore A)38-40363636
Recommended relief depth(mm)3.2-3.82.2-3.02.0-3.01.2-2.2
Image reproduction3~95%3~95%3~95%3~95%
Maximum line line/inch85858585
Minimum isolated line0.30mm (0.012inch)0.30mm (0.012inch)0.30mm (0.012inch)0.30mm (0.012inch)
Minimum isolated dot0.50mm (0.02inch)0.50mm (0.02inch)0.50mm (0.02inch)0.50mm (0.02inch)
Compatible inkSuitable for water and alcohol-based ink, incompatible with oil-based ink, hydrocarbon solvent or the ink containing ethyl acetate of more than 25%
Main applicationCorrugated board

 














































































TypeAA394 -ⅠAA394 -ⅡAA318 -ⅠAA284 -ⅠAA284 -Ⅱ
Plate thickness(mm)3.943.943.182.842.84
Durometer(Shore A)4338-36374653
Recommended relief depth(mm)1.8-2.01.8-2.00.9-1.51.0-1.41.0-1.4
Image reproduction3~95%3~95%2-95%2-95%2-95%
Maximum line line/inch100100120120120
Minimum isolated line0.30mm (0.012inch)0.30mm (0.012inch)0.175mm (0.007inch)0.175mm (0.007inch)0.175mm (0.0068inch)
Minimum isolated dot0.50mm (0.02inch)0.50mm (0.02inch)0.25mm (0.01inch)0.25mm (0.01inch)0.25mm (0.01inch)
Compatible inkSuitable for water and alcohol-based ink, incompatible with oil-based ink, hydrocarbon solvent or the ink containing ethyl acetate of more than 25%
Main applicationCorrugated board,Thick board,PaperCorrugated board,Thick board,Paper,Stamp




Parameters-1-1





























































TypeAA284 -ⅢAA254 -ⅠAA228 -Ⅰ
Platethickness(mm)2.842.542.28
Durometer(Shore A)385656
Recommended relief depth (mm)1.0-1.21.0-1.21.0-1.2
Image reproduction2-95%2-95%2-95%
Maximum ( line/inch)133133133
Minimum isolated line0.15mm (0.0059inch)0.15mm (0.0059inch)0.15mm (0.0059inch)
Minimum isolated dot0.2mm
(0.0079inch)
0.2mm
(0.0079inch)
0.2mm
(0.0079inch)
Compatible inkSuitable for water and alcohol-based ink, incompatible with oil-based ink, hydrocarbon solvent or the ink containing ethyl acetate of more than 25%
Main applicationLabel,Flexible package,Carry bag,Folded paper box,Napkin,Beverage package

 







































































TypeAA170 -ⅠAA170 -ⅡAA114 -ⅠAA114 -Ⅱ
Platethickness(mm)1.701.701.141.14
Durometer(Shore A)60-6270-7269-7075-76
Recommended relief depth    (mm)0.7-0.90.7-0.90.6-0.70.6-0.7
Image reproduction2~95%2~95%2~95%2~95%
Maximum ( line/inch)150150150150
Minimum isolated line0.15mm (0.0059inch)0.10mm (0.004inch)0.10mm (0.004inch)0.10mm (0.004inch)
Minimum isolated dot0.20mm (0.0079inch)0.20mm (0.0079inch)0.20mm (0.0079inch)0.20mm (0.0079inch)
Compatible inkSuitable for UV ink, some tested solvent inks, besides water and
alcohol-based ink
Suitable for water , alcohol-based ink and UV-ink
Main applicationFilm,Label,flexible package, Carry bag,Folded paper box ,
Beverage package
Film,Label,flexible package, Beverage package printing and
varnish




Parameters-2


Size of AOLIDE analog flexographic printing plate 





































































TypeAA700 -ⅠAA635 -ⅠAA550 -ⅠAA470 -ⅠAA394 -Ⅰ AA394 -ⅡAA318 -Ⅰ
Plate thickness(mm)7.006.355.504.703.943.18
Size mm(inch)762×1016    (30×40)
1067×1524  (42×60)
1067×2032  (42×80)
1200×2032  (47.2×80)-----
1270×2032  (50×80)

 





































































TypeAA284 -ⅠAA284 -Ⅱ AA284 -ⅢAA254 -ⅠAA228 -ⅠAA170 -Ⅰ AA170 -ⅡAA114 -Ⅰ AA114 - Ⅱ
Plate thickness(mm)2.842.842.542.281.701.14
Size mm(inch)762×1016    (30×40)
1067×1524  (42×60)
1067×2032  (42×80)
1200×2032  (47.2×80)------
1270×2032  (50×80)




Parameters-3


 Technical specification of AOLIDE analog flexographic printing plate





























































TypeAA700 -ⅠAA635 -ⅠAA550 -ⅠAA470 -Ⅰ
Plate thickness( mm)7.006.355.504.70
Back Exposure(seconds)180-280160-28080-22080-200
Main Exposure(minutes)16-2416-2410-2010-20
Rinsing(minutes)10-1210-129-129-12
Drying(hours)3-43-43-3.53
Detackfying (minutes)5-85-85-85-7
Post exposure(minutes)5-85-85-83-5

 





























































TypeAA394 -ⅠAA394 -ⅡAA318 -ⅠAA284 -Ⅰ
Plate thickness( mm)3.943.943.182.84
Back Exposure(seconds)35-7050-7025-7525-40
Main Exposure(minutes)8-208-208-208-20
Rinsing(minutes)5-75-75-75-7
Drying(hours)1.5-21.5-21.5-21.5-2
Detackfying (minutes)5-75-75-75-7
Post exposure(minutes)3-53-553-5

 





























































TypeAA284 -ⅡAA284 -ⅢAA254 -ⅠAA228 -Ⅰ
Plate thickness( mm)2.842.842.542.28
Back Exposure(seconds)25-4025-5018-3035-55
Main Exposure(minutes)8-208-158-158-20
Rinsing(minutes)5-75-75-75-7
Drying(hours)1.5-21.5-21.5-21.5-2
Detackfying (minutes)5-78-155-75-7
Post exposure(minutes)5555

 





























































TypeAA170 -ⅠAA170 -ⅡAA114 -ⅠAA114 -Ⅱ
Plate thickness( mm)1.701.701.141.14
Back Exposure(seconds)25-4015-2135-6035-70
Main Exposure(minutes)10-1810-1810-1810-18
Rinsing(minutes)5-75-75-75-7
Drying(hours)1.5-21.5-21-1.51-1.5
Detackfying (minutes)5-75-85-75-8
Post exposure(minutes)5555

_05_06_07_08_09_10



Why Choose Us


_08 _12_13_14





Customer feedback


_11 _16_17_18





Packaging


_14 _20_21





FAQ


_17


Q1:Can you provide samples?
A1:Yes, free samples in A3 size is available.


 


Q2:Do you test all your goods before delivery?
A2:Yes, we have a team keep testing goods before delivery.


 


Q3:Which port will the goods be shipped from ?
A3:Shanghai port, other port you want, please negotiate with us.


 


Q4:How much experience do you have ?
A4:We started to research and develop this product in 2004 and have served customers in more than 57 countries.


 


Q5:Can you produce the products as required ?
A5:Of course we can._24_25_26_27_28




0.0141 s.