Bio-organic fungus fertilizer contains soybean humic acidOrganic fertilizerBio-organic fungus fertilizer field cash crop organic

Share on:


Price:$100.00 - $200.00
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




Specification


item
value
Classification
Biological Fertilizer
CAS No.
N/A
Other Names
Silicate Bacteria
MF
N/A
EINECS No.
N/A
Place of Origin
Handan Hebei
State
Powder
Purity
High
Application
Soil Conditioner
Brand Name
Shanggu Yuanwo
Model Number
40kg
Application
Agriculture
Product name
Mycorrhiza FUNGI FERTILIZER
Appearance
Green Powder
Shelf Life
2 Years
Storage
Cool Dry Place
Packing
40KG/Bag
Color
Black Humic Acid
Function
Nitrogen Fixation
Raw material
High Latitudes Sea Eara
Capacity
20T


Packing & Delivery




The package size is 5kg, the outer surface is aluminum foil, and the inner part is aluminum plated film, which is a portable outer package


Company Profile




Handan Yuanwo Fertilizer Technology Co., Ltd. is located in Yongnian Ancient City, Hebei Province, the "hometown of Tai Chi". It is located at the southernmost tip of Hebei, with convenient transportation. . Enjoying a unique geographical location, the company's predecessor, Yongnian Shanggu Tianfeng Organic Fertilizer Factory, was established in 2003. The company covers an area of more than 200 acres. After years of development, Handan Yuanwo Fertilizer Technology Co., Ltd. has become a collection, A large-scale comprehensive fertilizer enterprise integrating R&D, production and sales of organic fertilizers, bio-organic fertilizers, compound microbial fertilizers, water-soluble fertilizers, and compound fertilizers.
The various organic fertilizer products produced by our company have been sold in many surrounding provinces and cities centered on Hebei Province. There are more than 1,000 sales outlets, and the annual sales of various brands of fertilizers total more than 300,000 tons. From 2005 to 2013, it has been well received by users, and has won many honors such as the trustworthy products of farmers in Shandong Province and the 315 trustworthy brand for many consecutive years.
The company specially hires soil, vegetable and fruit experts to provide the most professional technical guidance for the majority of users. Over the years, the leaders and all employees of Yuanwo Fertilizer Industry regard quality as their life, take sincerity and benefit farmers as their purpose, and take quality and customer first as their responsibility and pursue The consistent principle of quality technology and service, strive to develop, be proactive, and hope to gain your recognition with good quality and professional service.


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Hebei, China, start from 2015,sell to Domestic Market(80.00%),Southeast Asia(15.00%),Eastern Asia(5.00%). There are total about 301-500 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
water soluble fertilizer,Organic Fertilizer,Bio organic fertilizer,soil conditioner,Microbial fertilizer

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
The company has been deeply engaged in the organic fertilizer industry for 20 years, and has AAA-level certification for domestic enterprises, integrity and quality.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: null;
Accepted Payment Currency:null;
Accepted Payment Type: Credit Card,Cash;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


0.011 s.